Resultados Acompanhamento

  Voltar

Resultados



- Partida    
Equador - Campeonato Nacional HT FT
1 DEPORTIVO CUENCA X LDU PORTOVIEJO 0:1 2:1
2 GUAYAQUIL CITY X EMELEC 0:0 1:0
Brasil - Brasil - Serie A HT FT
3 BOTAFOGO X GOIAS 0:0 0:0
4 BAHIA X ATLETICO MINEIRO 0:1 3:1
Colômbia - Primera A HT FT
5 ALIANZA PETROLERA X RIONEGRO AGUILAS 0:1 0:1
Brasil - Serie C HT FT
6 MANAUS X BOTAFOGO PB 3:1 3:2
7 SAO JOSE PA X TOMBENSE MG 1:0 2:2
Uruguai - Segunda HT FT
8 ROCHA X CA ATENAS 0:0 0:0
9 ALBION FC X CENTRAL ESPANOL 1:0 2:1
10 CERRITO X VILLA TERESA 2:0 3:0
11 VILLA ESPANOLA X IA SUD AMERICA 1:0 1:0
12 RACING CLUB DE MONTEVIDEO X JUVENTUD DE LAS PIEDRAS 0:0 0:0
México - Liga MX Femenil HT FT
13 PACHUCA WOMEN X MAZATLAN FC WOMEN 3:0 3:0
14 CLUB AMERICA WOMEN X MONTERREY WOMEN 0:0 1:2
México - Segunda Division HT FT
15 INTER PLAYA DEL CARMEN X ZITACUARO CF 1:0 2:1
Peru - Primera Division HT FT
16 ATLETICO GRAU X UTC CAJAMARCA 0:0 0:0
17 UNIVERSITARIO DE DEPORTES X CUSCO FC 1:0 3:2
18 AYACUCHO FC X FC CARLOS STEIN 1:0 3:0
19 DEPORTIVO LLACUABAMBA X CESAR VALLEJO 1:3 2:3
Kuwait - League HT FT
20 AL SALIBIKHAET SC X AL SAHEL SC 1:1 2:3
21 AL FAHAHEEL SC X KAZMA SC 1:0 1:0
22 AL JAHRA X AL ARABI SC 0:0 1:1
Brasil - U20 League HT FT
23 CORINTHIANS U20 X SANTOS U20 0:0 1:0
Brasil - Paulista Women HT FT
24 FERROVIARIA SP WOMEN X PALMEIRAS WOMEN 1:1 2:1
Colômbia - Liga Femenina HT FT
25 LA EQUIDAD WOMEN X FORTALEZA WOMEN 0:0 1:0
Portugal - Primeira Liga HT FT
26 BOAVISTA X GUIMARAES 0:1 0:1
Inglaterra - Premier League HT FT
27 LEEDS X WOLVERHAMPTON 0:0 0:1
28 WEST BROM X BURNLEY 0:0 0:0
CAF - Confederations Cup HT FT
29 RSB BERKANE X HUSA AGADIR 1:1 2:1
Itália - Serie C Group C HT FT
30 AVELLINO X JUVE STABIA 0:0 0:0
Inglaterra - Southern League Division One HT FT
31 COLESHILL TOWN X BIGGLESWADE FC 0:0 2:0
França - Ligue 2 HT FT
32 GUINGAMP X AUXERRE 0:0 2:0
Itália - Serie A HT FT
33 VERONA X GENOA 0:0 0:0
Alemanha - Bundesliga II HT FT
34 ST PAULI X NURNBERG 1:1 2:2
Polônia - Ekstraklasa HT FT
35 LECHIA GDANSK X POGON SZCZECIN 0:1 0:1
36 PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO BIALA X WARTA POZNAN 0:0 1:2
Inglaterra - Isthmian Division One North HT FT
37 AVELEY X TILBURY 0:1 0:3
Suíça - Challenge League HT FT
38 FC SCHAFFHAUSEN X AARAU 0:0 1:2
Romênia - Liga I HT FT
39 FC ACADEMICA CLINCENI X FCSB 0:0 0:2
Inglaterra - U23 Development League HT FT
40 NOTTM FOREST U23 X WATFORD U23 2:0 4:0
41 HULL U23 X SWANSEA U23 1:0 4:0
42 SHEFF UTD U23 X BRISTOL CITY U23 2:0 4:0
Inglaterra - Premier League 2 HT FT
43 EVERTON U23 X TOTTENHAM U23 0:0 0:0
44 BURNLEY U23 X CRYSTAL PALACE U23 0:0 0:1
45 NEWCASTLE U23 X FULHAM U23 0:1 2:1
46 SUNDERLAND U23 X MIDDLESBROUGH U23 0:4 0:6
47 WOLVERHAMPTON U23 X ASTON VILLA U23 0:1 1:3
Hungria - NB II HT FT
48 SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS X GYOR ETO FC 1:0 1:1
Dinamarca - U21 League HT FT
49 HVIDOVRE U21 X SKJOLD U21 3:0 5:0
50 FA 2000 U21 X VESTIA U21 2:0 8:2
51 HøRSHOLM-USSERøD IK U21 X BSF U21 2:0 4:1
52 FREMAD AMAGER U21 X AVEDøRE U21 1:1 2:2
53 GVI U21 X HERSTEDøSTER IC U21 3:0 8:0
54 VALLENSBAEK IF U21 X LEDøJE-SMøRUM FODBOLD U21 1:1 1:1
Bélgica - Reserve League HT FT
55 CHARLEROI RESERVES X RWD MOLENBEEK RESERVES 0:1 2:1
56 KV OOSTENDE RESERVES X LIERSE KEMPENZONEN RESERVES 1:0 2:1
Bulgaria - First League HT FT
57 BOTEV PLOVDIV X ETAR 1924 VELIKO TARNOVO 1:0 1:1
Turquia - Super Lig HT FT
58 GALATASARAY X ALANYASPOR 1:1 1:2
59 GENCLERBIRLIGI X DENIZLISPOR 0:2 1:2
Chipre - Division 1 HT FT
60 AEL LIMASSOL X ENOSIS PARALIMNI 3:1 4:1
61 OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA X APOLLON LIMASSOL 0:0 0:1
Mauritania - Division 1 HT FT
62 FC NOUADHIBOU X ASC TEVRAGH ZEINE 1:0 2:1
Suécia - Allsvenskan HT FT
63 HELSINGBORG X BK HACKEN 0:0 0:0
64 DJURGARDEN X MALMO FF 0:1 3:2
Dinamarca - Superligaen HT FT
65 FC NORDSJAELLAND X RANDERS FC 0:0 1:0
Qatar - Stars League HT FT
66 AL-RAYYAN SC X AL-WAKRAH SC 0:0 1:0
Holanda - Eerste Divisie HT FT
67 AJAX RESERVES X FC UTRECHT RESERVES 0:0 3:2
68 HELMOND SPORT X DE GRAAFSCHAP 1:1 1:2
Irlanda - Premier Division HT FT
69 DERRY CITY X DUNDALK 1:2 1:2
Grécia - Super League 1 HT FT
70 LAMIA X PANETOLIKOS 0:0 0:0
Noruega - Interkretsserie U19 HT FT
71 KOLBOTN U19 X GRORUD U19 1:5 1:5
Rússia - Division 2 HT FT
72 FC ESSENTUKI X FK TUAPSE 1:1 4:4
Turquia - 1 Lig HT FT
73 AKHISAR BELEDIYE X MENEMENSPOR 0:0 0:0
Finlândia - Veikkausliiga HT FT
74 TPS X ROPS 3:0 4:1
75 LAHTI X FC HAKA 0:0 0:0
Itália - Serie C Group A HT FT
76 LUCCHESE X COMO 1:2 2:3
Armenia - Premier League HT FT
77 FC URARTU X FC VAN 1:0 2:0
Bahrein - Premier League HT FT
78 EAST RIFFA X AL-RIFFA 0:0 0:0
79 AL HALA X AL-NAJMA MANAMA 1:2 1:2
Noruega - PostNord Cup HT FT
80 BAERUM X VALERENGA 2 1:1 2:2
Alemanha - Regionalliga North HT FT
81 ST PAULI II X HAMBURG II 1:1 1:1
Uzbequistão - PFL HT FT
82 LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT X BUNYODKOR TASHKENT 1:0 2:1
83 NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN X METALOURG BEKABAD 1:1 1:1
Tanzania - Premier League HT FT
84 POLISI TANZANIA FC X GWAMBINA FC 0:0 1:1
85 MTIBWA SUGAR X NAMUNGO FC 0:0 1:0
86 COASTAL UNION X BIASHARA UNITED MARA 2:0 3:0
Egito - Division 1 HT FT
87 FC MASR X TALAEA EL GEISH 0:0 0:1
Itália - Campionato Primavera 1 HT FT
88 BOLOGNA U19 X SPAL U19 1:0 1:2
Croácia - 2.HNL HT FT
89 NK OSIJEK II X DINAMO ZAGREB II 0:1 1:1
Vietnã - V-League HT FT
90 THE CONG FC X BINH DUONG 1:0 1:0
China - Super League HT FT
91 CHONGQING LIFAN X JIANGSU SUNING FC 0:1 1:1
Cazaquistão - Division 1 HT FT
92 FK BAYKONUR KYZYLORDA X AKTOBE ZHAS 0:1 0:4