Futebol Nova Aposta

Brasil

Paulista Cup   Imprimir
18/08 10:00 BR | ID: 82117332
Linense x Mirassol

|

18/08 10:00 BR | ID: 82117336
Noroeste x Rio Claro

|

18/08 15:00 BR | ID: 82117338
Santo Andre x Sao Caetano

|

18/08 16:00 BR | ID: 82117340
Portuguesa Desportos x CA Juventus

|

Catarinense 2   Imprimir
18/08 10:00 BR | ID: 82312210
CN Almirante Barroso x Concordia AC

|

18/08 15:00 BR | ID: 82232234
EC Prospera x Fluminense SC

|

Paulista Serie B   Imprimir
18/08 10:00 BR | ID: 82312230
AD Guarulhos x Sao Jose EC

|

18/08 10:00 BR | ID: 82312232
CA Assisense x Paulista FC

|

18/08 10:00 BR | ID: 82319417
Gremio Catanduvense x Fernandopolis

|

Campeonato Paulista U20   Imprimir
18/08 10:00 BR | ID: 82312234
Santos U20 x Sao Bernardo SP U20

|

18/08 15:00 BR | ID: 82299797
Corinthians U20 x Sao Paulo U20

|

U23 Cup   Imprimir
18/08 11:00 BR | ID: 82299792
Foz Do Iguacu U23 x Apucarana SC U23

|

U20 League   Imprimir
18/08 11:00 BR | ID: 82299794
Fluminense RJ U20 x Palmeiras U20

|

18/08 12:45 BR | ID: 82319383
Barra Mansa U20 x CEAC/Araruama U20

|

Campeonato Carioca B2   Imprimir
18/08 11:00 BR | ID: 82312203
Queimados RJ x Itaborai Profute

|

18/08 15:00 BR | ID: 82312199
Barcelona EC RJ x 7 de Abril

|

18/08 15:00 BR | ID: 82312205
Marica RJ x Rio Sao Paulo

|

18/08 15:00 BR | ID: 82312208
Santa Cruz RJ x Mageense FC

|

18/08 15:00 BR | ID: 82335886
Barra Mansa FC x CEAC/Araruama

|

Copa Gaucho   Imprimir
18/08 11:00 BR | ID: 82312214
Sport Clube Gaucho x SER Cruz Alta

|

18/08 11:00 BR | ID: 82312218
Internacional B x Aimore RS

|

18/08 15:00 BR | ID: 82312216
Caxias RS x Lajeadense RS

|

Brasil   Imprimir
18/08 14:00 BR | ID: 82312188
Sao Paulo Women x Cruzeiro Women

|

Brasil   Imprimir
18/08 15:00 BR | ID: 82312185
Audax SP Women x Kindermann SC Women

|

Campeonato Carioca B   Imprimir
18/08 15:00 BR | ID: 82312190
Campos AA x Goytacaz FC

|

18/08 15:00 BR | ID: 82312197
Serrano x Audax Rio

|

Paulista Women   Imprimir
18/08 15:00 BR | ID: 82312238
Ponte Preta Women x CA Juventus Women

|

18/08 15:00 BR | ID: 82312244
Ferroviaria SP Women x SC Corinthians Paulista Women

|

Pernambucano Women   Imprimir
18/08 15:00 BR | ID: 82312247
Sport Recife Women x Nautico Capibaribe Women

|

Serie C   Imprimir
18/08 15:30 BR | ID: 82118425
Ypiranga RS x Boa

|

18/08 16:00 BR | ID: 82118427
AD Confianca x Treze

|

18/08 18:00 BR | ID: 82118419
Santa Cruz FC x Globo FC

|

Copa Fares Lopes   Imprimir
18/08 15:30 BR | ID: 82299788
Caucaia x FC Atlético Cearense

|

Serie A   Imprimir
18/08 16:00 BR | ID: 82117890
Cruzeiro x Santos

|

18/08 16:00 BR | ID: 82117892
Sao Paulo x Ceara

|

18/08 16:00 BR | ID: 82117894
Fluminense x CSA

|

18/08 16:00 BR | ID: 82117900
Bahia x Goias

|

18/08 19:00 BR | ID: 82117896
Chapecoense x Avai

|

Serie B   Imprimir
18/08 16:00 BR | ID: 82118208
CRB x Vitoria

|

Brasil   Imprimir
18/08 16:00 BR | ID: 82299799
Anapolis FC x Rio Verde GO

|

18/08 16:00 BR | ID: 82312226
Morrinhos x SC Jaragua

|

18/08 16:00 BR | ID: 82312228
Trindade x America GO

|

Campeonato Pernambucano A2   Imprimir
18/08 16:00 BR | ID: 82312249
Ibis SC x CA Porto

|

Africa do Sul

Alemanha

Argentina

Armenia

Austria

Austrália

Azerbaijão

Bielorussia

Bolívia

Bosnia e Herzegovina Premier Liga

Bulgaria

Burundi Premier League

Bélgica

Camboja

Cazaquistão

Chile

China

Colômbia

Coreia do Sul

Costa Rica

Costa do Marfim

Croácia

Dinamarca

El Salvador

Equador

Escócia

Eslováquia

Eslovênia

Espanha

Estados Unidos

Estônia

Europa

Finlândia